Após a rodada de ontem, veja os resultados e como ficou a classificação para a Libertadores

0
24
GRUPO 1
# TIME P J V SG
1 Grêmio GRÊMIO 8 4 2 9
2 Cerro Porteño CERRO PORTEÑO 7 4 2 -2
3 Defensor Sporting DEFENSOR SPORTING 4 4 1 0
4 Monagas MONAGAS 3 4 1 -7

  • TER – 15/05/2018  19H15DSC Defensor Sporting X Cerro Porteño CERLUIS FRANZINI
  • TER – 15/05/2018  21H30MSC   Grêmio GREALEXANDER BOTINNI
GRUPO 2
# TIME P J V SG
1 Atlético Nacional ATLÉTICO NACIONAL 9 4 3 7
2 Bolívar BOLÍVAR 5 4 1 -2
3 Colo Colo COLO COLO 4 4 1 -2
4 Delfín DELFÍN 4 4 1 -3

  • TER – 15/05/2018  19H15DLF Delfín X Atlético Nacional ATNJOCAY
  • TER – 15/05/2018  21H30COL Colo ColoX  Bolívar BOLMONUMENTAL DO CHILE
# TIME P J V SG
1 Libertad LIBERTAD 9 4 3 4
2 Atlético Tucumán ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN 9 5 3 1
3 Peñarol PEÑAROL 6 5 2 1
4 The Strongest THE STRONGEST 3 4 1 -6

  • QUA – 02/05/2018  19H15CAT Atlético Tucumán1 X  0Peñarol PENMONUMENTAL JOSÉ FIERRO PÓS-JOGO
  • QUI – 03/05/2018  21H30STR The Strongest X Libertad LIBHERNANDO SILES
GRUPO 4
# TIME P J V SG
1 River Plate RIVER PLATE 8 4 2 2
2 Flamengo FLAMENGO 6 4 1 1
3 Santa Fe SANTA FE 4 4 0 0
4 Emelec EMELEC 1 4 0 -3

  • QUI – 03/05/2018  21H30SFE Santa Fe X River Plate RIVEL CAMPÍN
  • QUA – 16/05/2018  21H45FLA Flamengo X Emelec EMEMARACANÃ
GRUPO 5
# TIME P J V SG
1 Cruzeiro CRUZEIRO 8 5 2 9
2 Racing Club RACING CLUB 8 4 2 6
3 Universidad de Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 5 4 1 -6
4 Vasco VASCO 2 5 0 -9

  • QUA – 02/05/2018  21H45VAS Vasco0  4Cruzeiro CRUSÃO JANUÁRIO PÓS-JOGO
  • QUI – 03/05/2018  19H15RAC Racing Club X Universidad de Chile UDCEL CILINDRO
GRUPO 6
# TIME P J V SG
1 Santos SANTOS 9 5 3 2
2 Nacional-URU NACIONAL-URU 8 5 2 3
3 Estudiantes ESTUDIANTES 5 5 1 0
4 Real Garcilaso REAL GARCILASO 5 5 1 -5

  • TER – 01/05/2018  19H15GRC Real Garcilaso0 X 0Estudiantes ESTGARCILASO
  • TER – 01/05/2018  21H30NAC Nacional-URU1 X 0Santos SANPARQUE CENTRAL PÓS-JOGO
GRUPO 7
# TIME P J V SG
1 Corinthians CORINTHIANS 7 4 2 2
2 Independiente-ARG INDEPENDIENTE-ARG 6 4 2 0
3 Deportivo Lara DEPORTIVO LARA 6 4 2 -4
4 Millonarios MILLONARIOS 4 4 1 2

  • QUI – 17/05/2018  21H30DLR Deportivo Lara X Corinthians CORMETROPOLITANO DE LARA
  • QUI – 17/05/2018  21H30MLN Millonarios X Independiente-ARG CAIEL CAMPÍN
GRUPO 8
# TIME P J V SG
1 Palmeiras PALMEIRAS 10 4 3 7
2 Junior Barranquilla JUNIOR BARRANQUILLA 7 5 2 -1
3 Boca Juniors BOCA JUNIORS 6 5 1 -1
4 Alianza Lima ALIANZA LIMA 1 4 0 -5

  • QUA – 02/05/2018  19H15AJR Junior Barranquilla1 X 1Boca Juniors BOCMETROPOLITANO DE BARRANQUILLA PÓS-JOGO
  • QUI – 03/05/2018  21H30ALI Alianza Lima X Palmeiras PALALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA
  • TER – 13/02/2018  22H30 Santiago Wanderers1  2Santa Fe ELÍAS FIGUEROA BRANDER
  • TER – 20/02/2018  21H30 Santa Fe3  0Santiago Wanderers EL CAMPÍN
  • QUA – 14/02/2018  20H00 Banfield2  2Nacional-URU FLORENCIO SOLÁ
  • QUA – 21/02/2018  21H45 Nacional-URU1  0Banfield PARQUE CENTRAL
  • QUA – 14/02/2018  21H45 Vasco4  0Jorge Wilstermann SÃO JANUÁRIO
  • QUA – 21/02/2018  21H45 Jorge Wilstermann4 2  3 0Vasco OLÍMPICO PÁTRIA
  • QUI – 15/02/2018  20H15 Junior Barranquilla1  0Guaraní-PAR METROPOLITANO DE BARRANQUILLA
  • QUI – 22/02/2018  21H30 Guaraní-PAR0  0Junior Barranquilla DEFENSORES DEL CHACO